EXFO

Showing 1–16 of 49 results

EX1 Gigabit, GPON and WiFi tester

FIP-400B MPO Kit

FIP-430B APC Fibre Inspection Probe

FIP-435B Fibre Inspection Probe

FIP-500 MPO UPC / APC Fibre Inspection Probe Kit

FLS-600 SM Light Source 1310/1550/1625nm

FLS-600 SM/MM Light Source

FPM602 opt. Powermeter -70 to +10 dBm 800-1650nm

FTB Max-860G 1/10Gig Ethernet-tester

FTB Max-860G 1Gig Ethernet-tester

FTB-5245-P-INB InBand OSA

FTB-5700 CD/PMD single-ended

FTB-720C OTDR 1310/1550nm

FTB-720C OTDR 1310/1550nm with RF-option and Fastreporter2