E126A SmartOTDR 1310/1550nm, 37/35dB, VFL, OPM

E126A SmartOTDR 1310/1550nm, 37/35dB, VFL, OPM
Loading...

Description

The lightweight and compact SmartOTDR speeds and optimizes field testing of metro and access networks – with a tailored OTDR interface and automatic analysis that any technician can understand.

Manufacturer

Add to quote

Related Products

ONA-1000A Base Mainframe with 400G Transport Module

E138FB SmartOTDR 1310/1550/filtered 1650nm, 40/40/41dB, VFL, OPM, FTTH-SLM, SC/APC

E136FB SmartOTDR 1310/1550/filtered 1625nm, 40/40/41dB, VFL, OPM, FTTH-SLM, SC/APC

ARGUS 300 SHDSL/xDSL/ISDN/TDR/Entertain/ONT/OLS/OPM/FIP/G.fast/Cu/WiFi