FI-3000 MPO/MTP Fibre Inspection Probe for 12/24 UPC/APC

FI-3000 MPO/MTP Fibre Inspection Probe for 12/24 UPC/APC
Loading...

Description

The FI-3000 FiberInspector Pro offers an extensive feature set that makes testing
MPO trunks easy and efficient. The multiple camera design with autofocus provides a
Live View of the entire endface on your smart phone or Versiv instantly .

Manufacturer

Add to quote

Related Products

ONA-800A OneAdvisor-800 w. OSA-4100 Nano OSA

ONA-800A OneAdvisor-800 w. E8136D SM OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 50/50/50dB, APC

ONA-800A OneAdvisor-800 w. E4146QUAD OTDR MM 850/1300nm 26/24dB + SM 1310/1550nm 37/35dB

ONA-800A OneAdvisor-800 w. E4138FB65 OTDR SM 1310/1550/F1650nm 42/40/40dB, APC