FIP-400B MPO Kit

FIP-400B MPO Kit
Loading...

Description

Automated Multi-fiber tip Kit for FIP-400B Series. Kit for MPO/UPC and MPO/APC connectors (12 fibers row). One hand operation. Compatible with single and dual row connectors. Works in high density panels.

Manufacturer

Add to quote

Related Products

ONA-800A OneAdvisor-800 w. OSA-4100 Nano OSA

ONA-800A OneAdvisor-800 w. E8136D SM OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 50/50/50dB, APC

ONA-800A OneAdvisor-800 w. E4146QUAD OTDR MM 850/1300nm 26/24dB + SM 1310/1550nm 37/35dB

ONA-800A OneAdvisor-800 w. E4138FB65 OTDR SM 1310/1550/F1650nm 42/40/40dB, APC