MAX-945P SM 1310/1550nm Fiber Certifier Loss Test Set

MAX-945P SM 1310/1550nm Fiber Certifier Loss Test Set
Loading...

Description

MAX-945 SM Fiber Loss Test Set (OLTS) 1310/1550 nm – Fully featured tier-1 fiber certifier with a tablet-inspired design and short learning curve.
Optimized, clear and fast first-time-right data center system acceptance.

Manufacturer

Add to quote

Related Products

ONA-1000A Base Mainframe with 400G Transport Module

E138FB SmartOTDR 1310/1550/filtered 1650nm, 40/40/41dB, VFL, OPM, FTTH-SLM, SC/APC

E136FB SmartOTDR 1310/1550/filtered 1625nm, 40/40/41dB, VFL, OPM, FTTH-SLM, SC/APC

ARGUS 300 SHDSL/xDSL/ISDN/TDR/Entertain/ONT/OLS/OPM/FIP/G.fast/Cu/WiFi