SFP+ Set MM/SM 850/1310/1550nm 1G/10G

SFP+ Set MM/SM 850/1310/1550nm 1G/10G
Loading...

Description

Flexoptix SFP+ Set for 1G/10G Ethernet / 8G/10G FC / CPRI / OBSAI, LC-Duplex. – Consisting of 1x SFP+ 300m SR 850nm MM, 1x SFP+ 10km LR 1310nm SM & 1x SFP+ 40km ER 1550nm SM.

Manufacturer

Add to quote

Related Products

ONA-800A OneAdvisor-800 w. OSA-4100 Nano OSA

ONA-800A OneAdvisor-800 w. E8136D SM OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 50/50/50dB, APC

ONA-800A OneAdvisor-800 w. E4146QUAD OTDR MM 850/1300nm 26/24dB + SM 1310/1550nm 37/35dB

ONA-800A OneAdvisor-800 w. E4138FB65 OTDR SM 1310/1550/F1650nm 42/40/40dB, APC