SFP+ Set MM/SM 850/1310nm 4G/8G/16G FC

SFP+ Set MM/SM 850/1310nm 4G/8G/16G FC
Loading...

Description

Flexoptix SFP+ Set Dual CDR for 4G/8G/16G FC, LC-Duplex. – Consisting of 1x SFP+ 100m 850nm MM & 1x SFP+ 10km 1310nm SM.

Manufacturer

Add to quote

Related Products

T-BERD 8000E / MTS8000 Multitest Platform

FIT-FCSW-KIT2-S Sidewinder Autofocus WiFi Microscope MPO MM/SM

FIP P5000i Fibre Inspection Probe with WiFi Adapter Module