SFP+ SM 1310nm 16G FC 10km

SFP+ SM 1310nm 16G FC 10km
Loading...

Description

Flexoptix SFP+ with Dual CDR, 4G/8G/16G FC, 10km 1310nm SM, LC-Duplex.

Manufacturer

Add to quote

Related Products

SRM-3006, Selective Radiation Meter, Set 4

RadMan 2LT Personal Radiation Monitor

FSM-100P ARCMaster Fiber Fusion Splicer with CT-50 Cleaver

NanoFlow Fiber Blowing Machine for FTTH Fiber / Micro Cable 0.8-3mm